ICN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Be there as the best in natural muscle and sports modelling battle it out to become the World Champion in their division. With over 20 countries competing, the ICN World Championships is one not to be missed. Countries include:

  • USA
  • Czech Republic
  • Sri Lanka
  • Australia
  • Tunisia
  • United Kingdom
  • New Zealand
  • Fiji
  • Korea
  • Brazil
  • Italy

Find out who will be the World Champion at the Fitness Show Melbourne!

 

Saturday 26th October
10:00amMs. Classic Figure Open
10:10amMs. Figure Open (Height Class 1)
10:20amMs. Figure Open (Height Class 2)
10:30amMs. Figure Overall Champion (All Open Height Class winners)
10:40amMen’s Bodybuilding Weight Under 75kg
10:50amMen’s Bodybuilding Weight Over 75kg
11:00amMen’s Bodybuilding Open (Height Class 1)
11:10amMen’s Bodybuilding Open (Height Class 2)
11:20amMen’s Bodybuilding Open (Height Class 3)
11:30amMen’s Bodybuilding Open (Height Class 4)
11:40amMen’s Bodybuilding Overall Champion (All Open Height Class Winners)
11:50amMs. Fitness Model Open (Height Class 1)
12:00pmMs. Fitness Model Open (Height Class 2)
12:10pmMs. Fitness Model Open (Height Class 3)
12:20pmMs. Fitness Model Open (Height Class 4)
12:30pmMs. Fitness Model Overall Champion (All Open Height Class Winners)
12:40pmMen’s Fitness Open (Height Class 1)
12:50pmMen’s Fitness Open (Height Class 2)
1:00pmMen’s Fitness Model Overall Champion (All Open Height Class Winners)
1:10pmMen’s Classic Physique
1:20pmSports Model Open (Height Class 1)
1:30pmSports Model Open (Height Class 2)
1:40pmSports Model Open (Height Class 3)
1:50pmSports Model Open (Height Class 4)
2:00pmSports Model Overall Champion (All Open Height Class Winners)
2:10pmMen’s Physique Under 72kg
2:20pmMen’s Physique Over 72kg
2:30pmMen’s Physique Open (Height Class 1)
2:40pmMen’s Physique Open (Height Class 2)
2:50pmMen’s Physique Open (Height Class 3)
3:00pmMen’s Physique Open (Height Class 4)
3:10pmMen’s Physique Overall Champion (All Open Height Class Winners)
3:20pmBikini Open (Height Class 1)
3:30pmBikini Open (Height Class 2)
3:40pmBikini Open (Height Class 3)
3:50pmBikini Open (Height Class 4)
4:00pmBikini Overall Champion (All Open Height Class Winners)

 

Sunday 27th October
10:00 amMen’s Physically Challenged
10:10 amWomen’s Bodybuilding
10:20 amMs. Figure 50, 60 & 70
10:30 amMen’s Bodybuilding 50 & 60
10:40 amMen’s Bodybuilding 40
10:50 amMs. Figure 40
11:00 amMen’s Bodybuilding 23
11:10 amMs. Figure Novice
11:20 amMen’s Bodybuilding Novice
11:30 amMs. Figure Masters Diamond Division
11:40 amMen’s Bodybuilding Diamond Division
11:50 amMs. Fitness Model 40
12:00 pmMs. Fitness Model 30
12:10 pmMs Fitness Model Mumma
12:20 pmMs. Fitness Model Novice
12:30 pmMen’s Fitness 40
12:40 pmMen’s Fitness 30
12:50 pmMen’s Fitness Novice
1:10 pmSwimsuit Novice
1:20 pmMen’s Physique 23
1:30 pmSwimsuit 30
1:40 pmMen’s Physique Novice
1:50 pmMen’s Classic Physique Novice
2:00 pmSports Model 23
2:10 pmSports Model Novice
2:30 pmSports Model Mumma
2:40 pmSports Model 30
2:50 pmSports Model 40 & 50
3:00 pmMen’s Physique 40 & 50
3:10 pmBikini 23
3:20 pmBikini Novice
3:40 pmBikini Momma
3:50 pmBikini 30+
4:00 pmBikini 40+
Book Tickets

Free eBook!

Enter your details for your FREE eBook to be instantly delivered to your inbox.

Not now thanks